Αναζήτηση:

Οι Σουφραζέτες

 

(Suffragette)

  2016
Βαθμολογήστε το
Διάρκεια:
106'
Σκηνοθεσία:
Sarah Gavron
Σενάριο:
Abi Morgan
Μουσική:
Alexandre Desplat
Παραγωγή:
Nik Bower
Hannah Farrell
Rose Garnett
Cameron McCracken
Teresa Moneo
Άλισον Όουεν
Tessa Ross
James Schamus
Παίζουν
Μέριλ Στριπ Μέριλ Στριπ Emmeline Pankhurst
Αν-Μαρί Νταφ Αν-Μαρί Νταφ Violet Miller
Grace Stottor Grace Stottor Maggie Miller
Τζεφ Μπελ Τζεφ Μπελ Norman Taylor
Κάρεϊ Μάλιγκαν Κάρεϊ Μάλιγκαν Maud Watts
Αμάντα Λόρενς Αμάντα Λόρενς Miss Withers
Shelley Longworth Shelley Longworth Miss Samson
Adam Michael Dodd Adam Michael Dodd George Watts
Μπεν Γουάισοου Μπεν Γουάισοου Sonny Watts
Sarah Finigan Sarah Finigan Mrs Garston
Drew Edwards Drew Edwards Male Laundry Worker
Lorraine Stanley Lorraine Stanley Mrs Coleman
Ρόμολα Γκαράι Ρόμολα Γκαράι Alice Haughton
Adam Nagaitis Adam Nagaitis Mr Cummins
Έλενα Μπόναμ Κάρτερ Έλενα Μπόναμ Κάρτερ Edith Ellyn
Finbar Lynch Finbar Lynch Hugh Ellyn
Σάμιουελ Γουέστ Σάμιουελ Γουέστ Benedict Haughton
Nick Hendrix Nick Hendrix Government Minister
Κλάιβ Γουντ Κλάιβ Γουντ Superintendent James Burrill
Μπρένταν Γκλίζον Μπρένταν Γκλίζον Inspector Arthur Steed
Morgan Watkins Morgan Watkins Detective Malcolm Walsop
Ross Greenburg House of Commons Clerk
Άντριαν Σίλερ Άντριαν Σίλερ David Lloyd George
Col Needham Committee Member
Jamie Ballard Jamie Ballard Journalist
Joyce Henderson Female Prison Guard
Raewyn Lippert Mrs Lewis
Natalie Press Natalie Press Emily Wilding Davison
Joanna Neary Woman Prisoner
Annabelle Dowler Elegant Suffragette
Catherine Tomelty Elegant Woman
Susie Baxter Landlady
Lisa Dillon Mrs Drayton
Ματ Μπλαιρ Mr. Drayto
Jacob Krichefski Jacob Krichefski Prison Officer
Jonathan Cullen Prison Doctor
Daniel Tatarsky Racecourse Attendant
Τζέιμς Γουόρντ Racegoer 1
Harley Adams Racegoer 2
Simon Gifford King
Michael Altoft Man in Street
Aleana Anthony Middle Class Suffragette
Hayley Joanne Bacon Middle Class Suffragette
Ρίτσαρντ Μπανκς Ρίτσαρντ Μπανκς Police Detective and Developer
Sal Bolton Bodyguard to Emmeline Pankhurst
Alexander Bracq Upper Class Gentleman
Ancuta Breaban Upper Suffragette
Ray Burnet Churchill, Cabinet Minister
Laura Burwood Regional Suffragette
Pamela Betsy Cooper Laundry Worker
Alexis Coward Suffragette
John Cummins Epsom Groundsman
Σάρλοτ Ντέι Jujitsu Lady
Amber Dutton Laundry Worker
Helena Phillips Evans Distinguished Middle Class Lady
Victoria Fayne Suffragette
David Few-Cooper Racegoer
Anna Gabell Mrs. Baxter
Clive Gibson Plain clothes Police (Steed's men)
David Golt Final Race Observer
Sophie Greig Suffragette
Aslihan Gulen Middle Class Suffragette
Lee Nicholas Harris Lee Nicholas Harris Police Constable
Dominic Hatje Man in Street / Racegoer
Κέβιν Χάντσον The Muffin Man
Aisling Hughes Suffragette
Laura Hydari Laura Hydari Upper Class Suffragette
Mariola Jaworska Prison Warden
Steven J. Jobes Suffragette Sympathiser
Mark Kempson Senior Minister
Semina Lewis Suffragette Lady
Simone Liebman Upper Class Suffragette
Wesley Lloyd Office Volunteer
Nick Longland Middle Class Gentleman
Edina Loskay Suffragette
Christina Low Suffragette
Ruthie Luff Middle Class Suffragette
Martyn Mayger Martyn Mayger Middle Class Gentleman
Pete Meads Photographer
Alice Louise Norris Suffragette
Τελευταία Video
Οι Σουφραζέτες
πριν 4 χρόνια